Laudrup Vin A/S
VAT · DK43738372 · Reklamebeskyttet

Laudrup Vin A/S

VAT · DK43738372 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
22
Ansatte
11
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
161%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
36%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad161%123%130%143%
Avkastningsgrad-6%-9%-1%6%
Soliditetsgraden36%18%23%29%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin12.15011.55514.30016.772
Primærresultat-1.632-2.629-2672.141
Netto finansposter-492-459-735-378
Resultat før skatt-2.125-3.088-1.0021.764
Årets resultat-1.940-2.804-8631.319
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva322458681905
Varige driftsmidler275334542729
Finansielle anleggsaktiva194198150150
Anleggsaktiver totalt7919911.3741.783
Omsetningsaktiva27.38526.75932.65634.403
Totale aktiver28.17727.74934.02936.186
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital10.0945.0347.83810.665
Langsiktig gjeld1.0361.0099731.225
Kortsiktig gjeld17.04621.70725.19724.009
Passiver i alt28.17727.74934.02936.186
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS