LE KLINT A/S
VAT · DK37750115
Profilbilde av LE KLINT A/S

LE KLINT A/S

VAT · DK37750115
1953
Stiftet
38
Ansatte
17
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
625%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
78%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad625%804%621%587%400%
Avkastningsgrad3%4%1%-6%21%
Soliditetsgraden78%80%76%76%71%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin29.62229.75828.00824.46847.652
Primærresultat1.7112.627876-4.01616.048
Netto finansposter1.16164683-152-1.429
Resultat før skatt2.8712.6901.559-4.16814.619
Årets resultat2.2052.0901.212-3.27111.395
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva33261790297740
Varige driftsmidler15.27116.22717.32519.44421.257
Finansielle anleggsaktiva316454442422406
Anleggsaktiver totalt15.91917.29818.66920.84321.702
Omsetningsaktiva51.06646.11145.03742.02053.713
Totale aktiver66.98563.40963.70662.86375.415
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital52.04550.42248.73147.52053.291
Langsiktig gjeld6.7707.2547.7258.1888.693
Kortsiktig gjeld8.1705.7347.2497.15513.428
Passiver i alt66.98563.40963.70662.86375.415
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS