Leg-Med ApS
VAT · DK43220403 · Reklamebeskyttet

Leg-Med ApS

VAT · DK43220403 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
267%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
38%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
66%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad267%230%126%93%
Avkastningsgrad38%40%22%28%
Soliditetsgraden66%64%40%23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin4.6274.1823.5203.526
Primærresultat1.282976430562
Netto finansposter6-12-5-21
Resultat før skatt1.288964426541
Årets resultat1.003748332420
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva150200250300
Varige driftsmidler165201124168
Finansielle anleggsaktiva88108108
Anleggsaktiver totalt323408481576
Omsetningsaktiva3.0742.0121.5201.416
Totale aktiver3.3972.4202.0011.992
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital2.2431.540791460
Langsiktig gjeld----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.1538731.2041.523
Passiver i alt3.3972.4202.0011.992
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202327-04-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS