LEJENREGNSKABSCHEF.DK ApS
VAT · DK30563670 · Reklamebeskyttet

LEJENREGNSKABSCHEF.DK ApS

VAT · DK30563670 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
OKT 2025–SEP 2026
Likviditetsgrad
51%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
2%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
33%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad51%46%66%61%89%
Avkastningsgrad2%12%3%5%1%
Soliditetsgraden33%28%11%12%10%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
100
50
0
-50
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.9852.1252.3782.5272.583
Primærresultat1683304523
Netto finansposter-1-24-17-30-1
Resultat før skatt1560131623
Årets resultat2083-10-4432
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
250
200
150
100
50
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva04152637
Varige driftsmidler363392332361327
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5454545454
Anleggsaktiver totalt417450401441418
Omsetningsaktiva2182245625041.156
Totale aktiver6356749639451.573
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital210190107118162
Langsiktig gjeld---0118
Kortsiktig gjeld4254848568271.293
Passiver i alt6356749639451.573
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-10-202501-10-202401-10-202301-10-202201-10-2021
Sluttdato30-09-202630-09-202530-09-202430-09-202330-09-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS