LEVINSEN A/S
VAT · DK30601432 · Reklamebeskyttet

LEVINSEN A/S

VAT · DK30601432 · Reklamebeskyttet
2007
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
185%
God
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad185%165%149%192%197%
Avkastningsgrad8%15%10%25%28%
Soliditetsgraden54%50%45%56%55%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin6.7098.1548.1718.7118.588
Primærresultat1.2222.2361.5693.3883.335
Netto finansposter-146-218-152-145-95
Resultat før skatt1.0762.0181.4173.2433.189
Årets resultat7831.5641.1012.5362.484
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva603753903522-
Varige driftsmidler2.2142.6402.4742.7522.536
Finansielle anleggsaktiva356356270391398
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.1733.7493.6473.6652.934
Omsetningsaktiva12.60811.63712.1629.8978.967
Totale aktiver15.78115.38615.80913.56211.901
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8.4867.7037.1397.5386.502
Langsiktig gjeld296473314674681
Kortsiktig gjeld6.8297.0368.1625.1584.559
Passiver i alt15.78115.38615.80913.56211.901
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS