LM|Pihl A/S
VAT · DK47982715
Profilbilde av LM|Pihl A/S

LM|Pihl A/S

VAT · DK47982715
1972
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
78
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
174%
God
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
34%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad174%151%139%--
Avkastningsgrad7%7%-4%-1%
Soliditetsgraden34%26%23%20%9%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning1.530.7471.830.2921.465.4961.809.4251.790.694
Bruttomargin218.492223.617196.665254.414203.691
Primærresultat52.38854.715-35.456-3.612
Netto finansposter3.9245.8194.9401.652-2.901
Resultat før skatt53.96060.53416.39337.108-6.513
Årets resultat40.87946.58010.98827.920-4.893
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva34.57237.79041.35444.94949.320
Varige driftsmidler2.2083.9095.0816.4222.713
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.6984.1922.1101.3712.150
Anleggsaktiver totalt40.47845.89148.54552.74254.183
Omsetningsaktiva735.980794.126717.389764.982631.950
Totale aktiver776.458840.017765.934817.724686.133
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital263.103222.224175.644164.65661.736
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld422.232524.302514.844--
Passiver i alt776.458840.017765.934817.724686.133
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS