LTECH A/S
VAT · DK26398576

LTECH A/S

VAT · DK26398576
2002
Stiftet
241
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
177%
God
Avkastningsgrad
21%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
39%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad177%173%161%204%200%
Avkastningsgrad21%28%21%29%22%
Soliditetsgraden39%39%32%40%37%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin218.404196.111154.212125.75386.261
Primærresultat33.14040.94723.51527.75212.962
Netto finansposter-918-665378-530-71
Resultat før skatt32.27940.32823.93427.58013.063
Årets resultat25.06731.39618.61421.47310.121
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva11.77810.6842.070471616
Varige driftsmidler14.76613.62611.08716.4572.032
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.6162.0191.718414123
Anleggsaktiver totalt29.16026.32914.87617.3422.770
Omsetningsaktiva132.053120.68699.62677.70655.593
Totale aktiver161.213147.015114.50295.04958.363
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital63.11258.05536.64938.02821.334
Langsiktig gjeld5.2595.1074.91610.5874.597
Kortsiktig gjeld74.49169.89861.88638.17027.831
Passiver i alt161.213147.015114.50295.04958.363
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS