LuaBio ApS
VAT · DK41164611

LuaBio ApS

VAT · DK41164611
2020
Stiftet
29
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
323%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
76%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad323%2307%1991%195%509%
Avkastningsgrad-6%-4%---5%
Soliditetsgraden76%95%95%63%80%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.3677.5747.737-438346
Primærresultat-20.317-12.892---512
Netto finansposter-12.2092.764-397-55-18
Resultat før skatt-41.687-10.128-2.881-4.658-530
Årets resultat-34.022-7.413-1.967-3.634-412
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva75.48044.997---
Varige driftsmidler6.3866.951--75
Finansielle anleggsaktiva661635---
Anleggsaktiver totalt82.52752.58327.0372.18075
Omsetningsaktiva256.606255.00753.2585.59410.539
Totale aktiver339.133307.59180.2947.77410.614
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital257.540292.22376.0934.9088.541
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld79.44511.0552.6752.8662.072
Passiver i alt339.133307.59180.2947.77410.614
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS