Lund's Smedeservice ApS
VAT · DK38295349

Lund's Smedeservice ApS

VAT · DK38295349
2017
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
150%
God
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
43%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad150%155%138%152%132%
Avkastningsgrad4%8%14%10%21%
Soliditetsgraden43%48%41%50%34%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4607441.1547211.673
Primærresultat117235470230907
Netto finansposter-32-34-36-133-10
Resultat før skatt8520243496897
Årets resultat6615533673697
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva306315324333341
Varige driftsmidler261352088545
Finansielle anleggsaktiva168163158173158
Anleggsaktiver totalt500613690590545
Omsetningsaktiva2.6912.4312.7351.8073.683
Totale aktiver3.1913.0443.4262.3974.228
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.3821.4511.4181.2001.442
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.7891.5701.9891.1882.781
Passiver i alt3.1913.0443.4262.3974.228
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS