LØGISMOSE A/S
VAT · DK21924679
Profilbilde av LØGISMOSE A/S

LØGISMOSE A/S

VAT · DK21924679
1999
Stiftet
124
Ansatte
108
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
231%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
60%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad231%185%260%254%257%
Avkastningsgrad12%14%10%4%12%
Soliditetsgraden60%55%65%63%60%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2022
2021
Omsetning594.425580.410707.829507.563489.823
Bruttomargin121.718112.197125.55874.72784.707
Primærresultat23.41926.48220.08310.86632.572
Netto finansposter-147-345-472-602-733
Resultat før skatt23.27226.13719.61110.26431.839
Årets resultat18.11220.38015.1427.99324.828
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5.4873.4674.2563.509-
Varige driftsmidler33.37138.07426.88330.45632.912
Finansielle anleggsaktiva592587527516546
Anleggsaktiver totalt39.45042.12831.66634.48133.458
Omsetningsaktiva151.341149.473175.102238.466238.129
Totale aktiver190.791191.601206.768272.947271.587
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2022
2021
Egenkapital115.121105.015134.634172.043164.050
Langsiktig gjeld9.6464.8764.7657.02314.741
Kortsiktig gjeld65.60780.99467.26393.88192.796
Passiver i alt190.791191.601206.768272.947271.587
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2022
2021
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202431-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS