M-BAR ApS
VAT · DK26863945 · Reklamebeskyttet

M-BAR ApS

VAT · DK26863945 · Reklamebeskyttet
2002
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
30%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
-168%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad14%11%19%0%2%
Avkastningsgrad30%42%-27%-978%-802%
Soliditetsgraden-168%-176%-167%-212743%-168427%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.7653.738868-7-7
Primærresultat253368-280-7-7
Netto finansposter-154-161-29-4-2
Resultat før skatt---309-11-8
Årets resultat99207-309-11-8
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva383433483--
Varige driftsmidler537393-0
Finansielle anleggsaktiva100111106--
Anleggsaktiver totalt537617683-0
Omsetningsaktiva31225035611
Totale aktiver8498671.03911
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-1.429-1.528-1.734-1.425-1.415
Langsiktig gjeld072854-1.379
Kortsiktig gjeld2.2782.3231.9201.42636
Passiver i alt8498671.03911
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS