MADS GINNERUP HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK25589319

MADS GINNERUP HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK25589319
2013
Stiftet
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
271%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
56%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad271%297%314%275%295%
Avkastningsgrad15%19%13%15%15%
Soliditetsgraden56%59%61%57%62%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin96.21788.16674.81577.77166.807
Primærresultat36.07034.82921.83422.07717.511
Netto finansposter22.780-4.32315.465-8753.888
Resultat før skatt58.85030.58937.29921.20221.399
Årets resultat45.57723.80429.01516.58016.628
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6.2811.854---
Varige driftsmidler14.76816.33115.81815.98016.071
Finansielle anleggsaktiva12.74114.94113.23313.23213.527
Anleggsaktiver totalt33.79033.12629.05129.21229.598
Omsetningsaktiva212.795151.444134.613114.56986.172
Totale aktiver246.585184.570163.664143.782115.770
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital138.000109.046100.51981.35472.174
Langsiktig gjeld2.6685.4282.8282.8843.569
Kortsiktig gjeld78.57351.03542.92841.65229.186
Passiver i alt246.585184.570163.664143.782115.770
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS