Magle Biopolymers A/S
VAT · DK14893695 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av Magle Biopolymers A/S

Magle Biopolymers A/S

VAT · DK14893695 · Reklamebeskyttet
1991
Stiftet
53
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-24%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
29%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad46%58%109%109%75%
Avkastningsgrad-24%-7%3%4%8%
Soliditetsgraden29%47%52%53%47%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
0
-20.000
-40.000
-60.000
-80.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin23.93541.97375.39678.34376.951
Primærresultat-70.032-22.01810.98314.72322.943
Netto finansposter-11.875-5.236-6.374-4.337-1.701
Resultat før skatt-81.907-27.2544.60910.38621.242
Årets resultat-65.700-21.2593.6278.17416.612
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7.11614.81212.89410.445-
Varige driftsmidler184.938230.691249.272257.068222.018
Finansielle anleggsaktiva432----
Anleggsaktiver totalt192.486245.503262.165267.513222.018
Omsetningsaktiva94.43885.12597.75977.06862.883
Totale aktiver286.923330.628359.924344.581284.901
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital83.170155.442187.906184.279134.765
Langsiktig gjeld011.08254.73163.66145.845
Kortsiktig gjeld203.753146.04390.07170.79783.857
Passiver i alt286.923330.628359.924344.581284.901
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS