MAILEG ApS
VAT · DK26112435 · Reklamebeskyttet

MAILEG ApS

VAT · DK26112435 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
32
Ansatte
11
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
596%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
43%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
71%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad596%865%1271%395%496%
Avkastningsgrad43%28%34%62%43%
Soliditetsgraden71%79%78%68%86%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin134.604110.84497.577123.27973.549
Primærresultat109.19391.11279.649103.13560.051
Netto finansposter66-4.9642.246-5.549641
Resultat før skatt117.65991.80586.968100.52381.081
Årets resultat93.60672.84668.94579.05167.647
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva13.99112.4008.0161.5472.584
Varige driftsmidler18.86019.32521.26623.2671.076
Finansielle anleggsaktiva35.46526.80822.65717.18244.961
Anleggsaktiver totalt68.31758.53351.93941.99648.621
Omsetningsaktiva187.074263.055182.850123.82790.681
Totale aktiver255.390321.588234.790165.823139.302
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital182.012253.513182.363113.133119.629
Langsiktig gjeld38.98834.49235.35819.231-
Kortsiktig gjeld31.37730.40814.38331.34618.291
Passiver i alt255.390321.588234.790165.823139.302
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS