MaiScope Topco ApS
VAT · DK43933590

MaiScope Topco ApS

VAT · DK43933590
2023
Stiftet
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
288%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
56%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad288%991%1071%656%
Avkastningsgrad9%7%-2%-4%
Soliditetsgraden56%45%43%44%
Beløp i 1.000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
ValutaEUREUREURDKK
Omsetning--37.63944.163
Bruttomargin31.00825.7286.937-1.768
Primærresultat11.1559.032-2.926-34.133
Netto finansposter-2.099-1.841-805-1.341
Resultat før skatt9.0567.190-3.731-35.474
Årets resultat6.9175.633-2.928-30.658
Beløp i 1.000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i 1.000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
ValutaEUREUREURDKK
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva85.70590.01993.847725.390
Varige driftsmidler4853253392.739
Finansielle anleggsaktiva32004133.029
Anleggsaktiver totalt89.68093.61497.625755.144
Omsetningsaktiva28.11638.88727.933218.422
Totale aktiver117.796132.501125.558973.566
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
ValutaEUREUREURDKK
Egenkapital65.99659.51754.111425.340
Langsiktig gjeld42.02469.06068.838514.946
Kortsiktig gjeld9.7763.9232.60933.280
Passiver i alt117.796132.501125.558973.566
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202316-03-2023
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS