MALERFIRMAET LYKKEBO ApS
VAT · DK34694427 · Reklamebeskyttet

MALERFIRMAET LYKKEBO ApS

VAT · DK34694427 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
25
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
338%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
26%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
75%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad338%411%277%336%252%
Avkastningsgrad26%23%23%10%25%
Soliditetsgraden75%78%66%70%61%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin19.91712.32412.68511.08113.805
Primærresultat4.4452.9742.8619352.311
Netto finansposter5247-29-36-52
Resultat før skatt4.4973.0212.8338992.259
Årets resultat3.4862.3182.2506901.784
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva165209316424670
Varige driftsmidler2.5779291.1101.3701.588
Finansielle anleggsaktiva363144144144189
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.1051.2821.5701.9382.448
Omsetningsaktiva14.15311.57810.9847.0666.751
Totale aktiver17.25812.86012.5539.0049.198
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital12.9789.9928.2956.3395.649
Langsiktig gjeld020246560867
Kortsiktig gjeld4.1832.8143.9622.1062.682
Passiver i alt17.25812.86012.5539.0049.198
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS