MARSTRAND INVEST A/S
VAT · DK27576710 · Reklamebeskyttet

MARSTRAND INVEST A/S

VAT · DK27576710 · Reklamebeskyttet
2004
Stiftet
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
517%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
86%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad517%1008%686%914%1253%
Avkastningsgrad6%4%5%3%-
Soliditetsgraden86%96%95%95%98%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning41.41846.97050.04637.494-
Bruttomargin38.16641.63844.61032.969-19
Primærresultat19.23622.43127.95017.737-
Netto finansposter25.35414.30866.904144.6094.137
Resultat før skatt44.59036.73994.854162.345142.791
Årets resultat36.45228.99686.116158.114141.912
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva01.0802.5203.960-
Varige driftsmidler29.32019.2935.9834.152-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva48.197341.377371.759273.607242.262
Anleggsaktiver totalt77.517361.750380.262281.719242.262
Omsetningsaktiva219.395253.042218.572257.324109.230
Totale aktiver296.912614.792598.834539.043351.492
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital254.044589.170566.789510.688342.778
Langsiktig gjeld408507164199-
Kortsiktig gjeld42.45925.11531.88228.1578.714
Passiver i alt296.912614.792598.834539.043351.492
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS