Masala Corner ApS
UNDER KONKURS
VAT · DK38801422

Masala Corner ApS
UNDER KONKURS

VAT · DK38801422
2017
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
JAN 2024–DES 2024
Likviditetsgrad
109%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-11%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Likviditetsgrad109%148%127%121%130%
Avkastningsgrad-11%14%4%3%18%
Soliditetsgraden22%28%18%19%23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150
100
50
0
-50
-100
-150
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.3292.8072.5101.850893
Primærresultat-104158372470
Netto finansposter-813-14-5-5
Resultat før skatt-112171231865
Årets resultat-112149181251
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
400
300
200
100
0
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva176195---
Varige driftsmidler21926437--
Finansielle anleggsaktiva93932319-
Anleggsaktiver totalt4875526019-
Omsetningsaktiva433573826727389
Totale aktiver9201.125886746389
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Egenkapital19931116114391
Langsiktig gjeld32642774--
Kortsiktig gjeld396387650603298
Passiver i alt9201.125886746389
Regnskapsperiode
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Startdato01-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-202101-01-2020
Sluttdato31-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-202131-12-2020
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS