MAX DALSGAARD HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK30235509

MAX DALSGAARD HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK30235509
2007
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
774%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
73%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad774%150%146%127%130%
Avkastningsgrad4%8%9%10%11%
Soliditetsgraden73%35%34%31%26%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin31.18731.64131.80233.13931.326
Primærresultat4.2796.6057.6978.93710.740
Netto finansposter-772-1.326-856-2.019-1.163
Resultat før skatt52.8665.2796.8416.9189.577
Årets resultat50.6893.3894.5814.6027.043
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva07.7617.97011.30214.869
Varige driftsmidler33.17233.94233.56334.14134.653
Finansielle anleggsaktiva20.00030888
Anleggsaktiver totalt53.17241.73341.54145.45149.530
Omsetningsaktiva54.62543.31946.02545.72746.740
Totale aktiver107.79785.05287.56691.17896.270
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital78.57329.67730.11528.49725.276
Langsiktig gjeld20.64225.07424.71825.98034.431
Kortsiktig gjeld7.06228.92831.58335.91535.965
Passiver i alt107.79785.05287.56691.17896.270
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS