MBF HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK25321391

MBF HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK25321391
2000
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
104%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
42%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad104%22%262%183%348%
Avkastningsgrad11%--1%--
Soliditetsgraden42%79%81%67%84%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin65.201-175-56-36-50
Primærresultat9.391--228--
Netto finansposter-3.7381.113437-716271
Resultat før skatt5.653-3.0042.5502.0761.682
Årets resultat3.924-3.1182.4232.2321.631
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5.096----
Varige driftsmidler31.510----
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.11537.20122.90720.23217.545
Anleggsaktiver totalt38.72237.20122.90720.23217.545
Omsetningsaktiva50.0581.81722.35631.13020.796
Totale aktiver88.78039.01845.26351.36238.341
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital37.41330.77636.71834.35432.363
Langsiktig gjeld2.139----
Kortsiktig gjeld47.9878.2438.54517.0085.978
Passiver i alt88.78039.01845.26351.36238.341
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS