MK FOODS ApS
VAT · DK34225001

MK FOODS ApS

VAT · DK34225001
2012
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
43%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
7%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad43%48%44%42%22%
Avkastningsgrad12%22%7%-7%-
Soliditetsgraden7%1%-16%-19%-22%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin89.44386.43891.23482.648-112
Primærresultat6.32611.2783.629-3.526-
Netto finansposter-1.723-1.410-1.854-1.318-199
Resultat før skatt4.6039.8681.484-7.5674.385
Årets resultat3.1798.4911.577-7.5894.480
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva14.72815.04910.1579.318-
Varige driftsmidler17.06312.02913.15515.259-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.0091.8621.6741.6268.489
Anleggsaktiver totalt33.80028.94024.98626.2028.489
Omsetningsaktiva19.98122.89724.33423.5762.106
Totale aktiver53.78151.83749.32049.77910.595
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital3.772593-7.746-9.547-2.292
Langsiktig gjeld1.2158926842.174-
Kortsiktig gjeld46.31448.10554.91855.8569.535
Passiver i alt53.78151.83749.32049.77910.595
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS