MOGENS HOSBOND HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK18896249

MOGENS HOSBOND HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK18896249
1995
Stiftet
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
179%
God
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
51%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad179%170%133%135%130%
Avkastningsgrad6%8%6%7%7%
Soliditetsgraden51%49%42%41%41%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning437.426-346.524413.539478.700
Bruttomargin66.30969.64961.55864.15964.521
Primærresultat13.23518.24816.89517.82016.095
Netto finansposter-3.929-5.041-3.834-2.013-1.412
Resultat før skatt9.30613.20713.06115.80714.683
Årets resultat7.12310.08210.00311.85111.309
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva06091.2801.9512.622
Varige driftsmidler146.902157.001161.759162.348133.042
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1001001001001.100
Anleggsaktiver totalt147.002157.710163.139164.399136.764
Omsetningsaktiva77.67180.785102.65690.06796.391
Totale aktiver224.673238.495265.795254.466233.155
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital114.656117.633111.537105.59996.441
Langsiktig gjeld47.20151.64156.68761.98944.569
Kortsiktig gjeld43.30547.66077.00166.68773.885
Passiver i alt224.673238.495265.795254.466233.155
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS