Monta ApS
VAT · DK41668385 · Reklamebeskyttet

Monta ApS

VAT · DK41668385 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
122
Ansatte
34
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
47%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-35%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-110%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad47%46%48%26%439%
Avkastningsgrad-35%-55%-71%-291%-118%
Soliditetsgraden-110%-117%-114%-263%22%
Beløp i 1.000
Bruttomargin
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i 1.000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.616-976-3.538-656-1.809
Primærresultat-29.945-29.278-20.653-12.130-23.648
Netto finansposter-3.986-2.287-2.614-218-608
Resultat før skatt-33.931-31.566-23.267-12.348-24.256
Årets resultat-32.086-29.809-22.117-11.563-22.336
Beløp i 1.000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
20.000
0
-20.000
-40.000
-60.000
-80.000
-100.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i 1.000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva748698111-
Varige driftsmidler4479169198265
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6884833933561.328
Anleggsaktiver totalt8066496606641.594
Omsetningsaktiva85.91052.94528.3523.50518.393
Totale aktiver86.71653.59429.0124.17019.987
Beløp i 1.000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Egenkapital-94.988-62.903-33.093-10.9764.363
Langsiktig gjeld911.3902.6341.68711.435
Kortsiktig gjeld181.614115.10759.47213.4054.189
Passiver i alt86.71653.59429.0124.17019.987
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202214-09-2020
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS