MuteBox ApS
VAT · DK40456023 · Reklamebeskyttet

MuteBox ApS

VAT · DK40456023 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
12
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
60%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
1%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad60%54%84%79%72%
Avkastningsgrad1%-46%-15%4%-37%
Soliditetsgraden2%0%3%0%-2%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin8.7835.6049.0514.5837.445
Primærresultat139-6.601-3.536801-6.833
Netto finansposter-1.086-781-1.056-260-597
Resultat før skatt-983-9.757-4.500541-7.430
Årets resultat-888-8.137-3.514419-5.516
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
800
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5.0274.9845.0505.7716.166
Varige driftsmidler2.3222.1242.4883.2333.442
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.4671.372291235218
Anleggsaktiver totalt8.8168.4807.8299.2409.826
Omsetningsaktiva5.8395.81815.1918.9468.894
Totale aktiver14.65514.29823.02018.18618.720
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital3113976654-365
Langsiktig gjeld4.6223.4054.2416.8346.689
Kortsiktig gjeld9.72210.85518.01311.29812.396
Passiver i alt14.65514.29823.02018.18618.720
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS