Fårup Furniture A/S
VAT · DK19176398

Fårup Furniture A/S

VAT · DK19176398
1996
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
18
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
204%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-33%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
52%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad204%187%225%219%100%
Avkastningsgrad-33%-26%-18%-25%3%
Soliditetsgraden52%41%52%55%7%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
-25.000
-30.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin-1.84945.95847.44551.85643.008
Primærresultat-13.415-17.050-19.441-27.0352.703
Netto finansposter-683-383-2.656-5.170
Resultat før skatt-13.483-17.047-19.824-28.362580
Årets resultat-13.483-28.304-15.563-22.122452
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva02.5008.2414.1633.497
Varige driftsmidler05053.6867.4624.138
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.3092.8171.2921.967864
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.3095.82113.21913.5928.498
Omsetningsaktiva39.93259.48493.27994.34169.235
Totale aktiver41.24265.306106.498107.93277.733
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital21.62526.70155.00659.3645.540
Langsiktig gjeld03018.7003.3293.033
Kortsiktig gjeld19.61731.82541.36743.16568.999
Passiver i alt41.24265.306106.498107.93277.733
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS