NANONORD A/S
VAT · DK25995554 · Reklamebeskyttet

NANONORD A/S

VAT · DK25995554 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
29
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
221%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-34%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad221%148%118%282%1392%
Avkastningsgrad-14%-11%-9%-12%-18%
Soliditetsgraden-34%-21%-16%-6%1%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
-12.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin10.3987.386775-2.040-2.689
Primærresultat-11.862-9.098-4.866-4.564-5.164
Netto finansposter-4.126-2.331-2.798-1.320-910
Resultat før skatt-15.988-11.429-7.664-5.884-6.074
Årets resultat-11.687-9.134-5.774-2.782-6.771
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
-25.000
-30.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva53.27141.45633.40822.3168.217
Varige driftsmidler2.4871.126850381461
Finansielle anleggsaktiva450-0142218
Anleggsaktiver totalt56.20842.58234.25822.8398.896
Omsetningsaktiva30.52638.55917.16015.15319.143
Totale aktiver86.73481.14151.41837.99228.039
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-29.061-17.374-8.240-2.466316
Langsiktig gjeld101.67072.38445.14735.08326.348
Kortsiktig gjeld13.82526.13114.5115.3751.375
Passiver i alt86.73481.14151.41837.99228.039
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS