NetIP TopCo A/S
VAT · DK43340913 · Reklamebeskyttet

NetIP TopCo A/S

VAT · DK43340913 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
140%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
5%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad140%124%123%119%
Avkastningsgrad7%3%3%-3%
Soliditetsgraden5%55%54%52%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
-25.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning489.071---
Bruttomargin232.613205.262167.54299.990
Primærresultat30.73415.09412.867-12.088
Netto finansposter-14.276-7.790-10.496-7.410
Resultat før skatt16.4587.3042.371-19.498
Årets resultat3.837-1.146-6.628-23.945
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva271.092315.101323.584345.557
Varige driftsmidler18.25716.58113.09913.846
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.6433.5783.6103.131
Anleggsaktiver totalt292.992335.260340.293362.534
Omsetningsaktiva159.971101.82290.39683.616
Totale aktiver452.963437.082430.689446.150
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital24.275242.173232.316233.794
Langsiktig gjeld314.680112.783125.106141.869
Kortsiktig gjeld114.00882.12673.26770.487
Passiver i alt452.963437.082430.689446.150
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202321-06-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS