Nielsen Car Group A/S
VAT · DK31943140
Profilbilde av Nielsen Car Group A/S

Nielsen Car Group A/S

VAT · DK31943140
2009
Stiftet
642
Ansatte
83
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
119%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad119%123%124%148%147%
Avkastningsgrad4%6%-3%7%7%
Soliditetsgraden22%24%26%37%34%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning4.443.3643.457.3002.891.9102.486.1991.924.313
Bruttomargin319.745239.063178.819194.059170.117
Primærresultat31.28532.143-14.21024.48024.718
Netto finansposter-28.870-27.018-21.635-12.000-12.787
Resultat før skatt2.4155.125-35.84512.48011.931
Årets resultat1.7237.878-28.2589.7359.368
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva14.2397.0466.4176.3136.220
Varige driftsmidler49.32832.07634.22430.72615.106
Finansielle anleggsaktiva14.2789.5409.5439.5069.505
Anleggsaktiver totalt77.84548.66250.18446.54530.831
Omsetningsaktiva659.531449.393368.553324.939342.074
Totale aktiver737.376498.055418.737371.484372.905
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital164.638119.072109.634137.892128.157
Langsiktig gjeld16.98111.51711.42811.11910.481
Kortsiktig gjeld554.227365.936296.145219.936232.505
Passiver i alt737.376498.055418.737371.484372.905
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS