Nobly A/S
VAT · DK33948484 · Reklamebeskyttet

Nobly A/S

VAT · DK33948484 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
36
Ansatte
11
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
101%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
27%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad101%96%80%117%126%
Avkastningsgrad14%21%-8%12%11%
Soliditetsgraden27%23%9%21%20%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning59.05456.84548.34042.38034.851
Bruttomargin34.74833.51628.09425.98621.255
Primærresultat3.6094.982-1.5602.1151.522
Netto finansposter7-138-132-39-196
Resultat før skatt5.2726.113-1.3433.1451.487
Årets resultat4.4625.030-1.0172.6611.171
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.2991.4781.657--
Varige driftsmidler00086167
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6.1685.4314.3782.0791.350
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.4676.9096.0352.1651.517
Omsetningsaktiva17.64317.19613.75715.81312.057
Totale aktiver25.11124.10519.79217.97713.574
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.8935.4311.7913.8082.647
Langsiktig gjeld6627267006361.379
Kortsiktig gjeld17.50317.92517.30113.5349.547
Passiver i alt25.11124.10519.79217.97713.574
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS