Nordic Consulting Force ApS
VAT · DK36934646

Nordic Consulting Force ApS

VAT · DK36934646
2015
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
55%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
47%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad55%61%97%104%59%
Avkastningsgrad12%6%24%48%2%
Soliditetsgraden47%49%52%44%4%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.1983.3973.3233.2591.565
Primærresultat6042448391.35539
Netto finansposter-94-4-48-33-14
Resultat før skatt5102407911.32225
Årets resultat3751955991.18016
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3.5702.7831.9111.207651
Varige driftsmidler221607081
Finansielle anleggsaktiva7979795858
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.6512.8822.0501.336789
Omsetningsaktiva1.5041.3101.4681.485899
Totale aktiver5.1554.1923.5172.8201.689
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital2.4092.0341.8391.24060
Langsiktig gjeld---0101
Kortsiktig gjeld2.7462.1581.5091.4281.518
Passiver i alt5.1554.1923.5172.8201.689
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS