Nordjysk Autocenter ApS
VAT · DK41481811 · Reklamebeskyttet

Nordjysk Autocenter ApS

VAT · DK41481811 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
152%
God
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
21%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad152%152%174%91%81%
Avkastningsgrad12%12%15%11%10%
Soliditetsgraden21%16%12%3%-5%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.4143.2333.0452.8273.020
Primærresultat710662607623503
Netto finansposter-206-199-157-81-75
Resultat før skatt503463450542427
Årets resultat388370351423333
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3745546270
Varige driftsmidler650810522557663
Finansielle anleggsaktiva035353535
Anleggsaktiver totalt687890611654769
Omsetningsaktiva5.3934.7573.5694.8404.401
Totale aktiver6.0805.6484.1805.4945.170
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.272884514163-260
Langsiktig gjeld1.2191.5911.564-0
Kortsiktig gjeld3.5423.1202.0535.2915.429
Passiver i alt6.0805.6484.1805.4945.170
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS