NORMANN COPENHAGEN ApS
VAT · DK10008824
Profilbilde av NORMANN COPENHAGEN ApS

NORMANN COPENHAGEN ApS

VAT · DK10008824
1999
Stiftet
41
Ansatte
34
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
184%
God
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad184%176%205%235%315%
Avkastningsgrad3%-14%-10%-2%8%
Soliditetsgraden46%46%54%59%68%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin54.83438.81043.07853.11660.304
Primærresultat3.634-15.097-11.957-2.26910.054
Netto finansposter-2.401-1.911-1.911-1.804-190
Resultat før skatt1.233-17.008-13.868-4.0739.864
Årets resultat533-16.743-10.955-3.3317.641
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.1633.3765.6886.4867.968
Varige driftsmidler5.5228.1969.21810.1718.571
Finansielle anleggsaktiva293461344168168
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.97812.03315.25016.82516.707
Omsetningsaktiva104.26896.026107.317114.057108.825
Totale aktiver112.246108.059122.567130.882125.532
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital52.14850.05066.79477.74785.573
Langsiktig gjeld3.5413.4153.5363.4143.314
Kortsiktig gjeld56.55754.59452.23748.63534.593
Passiver i alt112.246108.059122.567130.882125.532
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS