Norr Retail A/S
VAT · DK37256986 · Reklamebeskyttet

Norr Retail A/S

VAT · DK37256986 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
125%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
24%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
23%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad125%95%88%90%68%
Avkastningsgrad24%5%-3%15%5%
Soliditetsgraden23%7%5%11%1%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin7.0164.6483.9465.2624.593
Primærresultat1.881386-2121.220305
Netto finansposter-199-229-402-227-160
Resultat før skatt1.682157-614994146
Årets resultat1.303121-480777113
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva03456901.0351.380
Varige driftsmidler364497560356439
Finansielle anleggsaktiva0155106465358
Anleggsaktiver totalt3649971.3561.8562.177
Omsetningsaktiva7.3996.7155.9686.3283.917
Totale aktiver7.7627.7127.3248.1846.094
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.81150838786891
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld5.9257.0796.7707.0165.744
Passiver i alt7.7627.7127.3248.1846.094
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS