NorviGroup Denmark A/S
VAT · DK10031656
Profilbilde av NorviGroup Denmark A/S

NorviGroup Denmark A/S

VAT · DK10031656
2000
Stiftet
35
Ansatte
17
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
142%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
29%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad142%130%121%127%132%
Avkastningsgrad5%1%-5%2%3%
Soliditetsgraden29%24%23%26%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin26.93125.03622.43229.76830.235
Primærresultat3.354929-4.5672.3972.369
Netto finansposter-1.861-2.933-3.584-1.661-1.002
Resultat før skatt1.647-1.829-7.9051.2533.054
Årets resultat1.303-1.403-6.1241.0782.669
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1980263452642
Varige driftsmidler1.4342.1802.7322.5833.300
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.8801.7965.9255.7335.477
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.3334.0568.9208.7679.418
Omsetningsaktiva65.00673.83680.16492.91075.830
Totale aktiver68.33977.89289.084101.67785.248
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.02218.71820.12026.23925.331
Langsiktig gjeld2.4112.4922.4832.4032.423
Kortsiktig gjeld45.90656.68266.48273.03657.494
Passiver i alt68.33977.89289.084101.67785.248
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS