Nova-C ApS
VAT · DK18427184

Nova-C ApS

VAT · DK18427184
1995
Stiftet
25
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
174%
God
Avkastningsgrad
39%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
42%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad174%89%83%86%77%
Avkastningsgrad39%20%27%32%22%
Soliditetsgraden42%23%28%32%33%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin17.80516.27015.74113.3719.184
Primærresultat2.8971.6662.2072.6851.748
Netto finansposter9-120-81-73-131
Resultat før skatt2.8751.5452.1262.6111.617
Årets resultat2.1661.1221.5331.9521.328
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7791.0801.3821.6841.985
Varige driftsmidler1301.8371.9161.7791.832
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2549626270
Anleggsaktiver totalt9342.9673.3603.5253.886
Omsetningsaktiva6.5145.4904.9474.9424.158
Totale aktiver7.4488.4578.3078.4678.045
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital3.1101.9562.3342.7012.649
Langsiktig gjeld585313--0
Kortsiktig gjeld3.7526.1675.9585.7565.396
Passiver i alt7.4488.4578.3078.4678.045
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS