Nybolig Gentofte ApS
VAT · DK39715104 · Reklamebeskyttet

Nybolig Gentofte ApS

VAT · DK39715104 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
185%
God
Avkastningsgrad
44%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
53%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad185%143%89%71%51%
Avkastningsgrad44%43%12%1%41%
Soliditetsgraden53%49%40%32%39%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
-200
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.0693.5092.5371.7742.703
Primærresultat1.07677716612553
Netto finansposter-44-52-60-67-56
Resultat før skatt1.033725106-56497
Årets resultat80656682-43382
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva338473608743878
Varige driftsmidler2028361742
Finansielle anleggsaktiva13131313-
Anleggsaktiver totalt370513656772920
Omsetningsaktiva2.0731.297757725417
Totale aktiver2.4431.8101.4131.4971.337
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.291885563481524
Langsiktig gjeld----0
Kortsiktig gjeld1.1239108491.016813
Passiver i alt2.4431.8101.4131.4971.337
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS