OMOL II Holding ApS
VAT · DK38895931

OMOL II Holding ApS

VAT · DK38895931
2017
Stiftet
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
206%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
69%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad206%136987%0%1%5%
Avkastningsgrad0%----
Soliditetsgraden69%100%90%67%56%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin12.161-53-56-49-48
Primærresultat-9.599----
Netto finansposter1.172321-400-441-302
Resultat før skatt-8.4273.6945.1107.3355.488
Årets resultat-13.3693.6355.2107.4435.565
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva23.438----
Varige driftsmidler1.620.145----
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2495.79325.16925.77817.955
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.643.8325.79325.16925.77817.955
Omsetningsaktiva580.68620.5485531
Totale aktiver2.224.51826.34125.17425.83117.956
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.531.08026.27722.64217.4329.989
Langsiktig gjeld365.82349-07.947
Kortsiktig gjeld282.281152.5328.39920
Passiver i alt2.224.51826.34125.17425.83117.956
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS