Oraei Management ApS
VAT · DK38253786 · Reklamebeskyttet

Oraei Management ApS

VAT · DK38253786 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
143%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-4%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
56%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad143%220%2629%581%114%
Avkastningsgrad-4%-6%-8%-8%-4%
Soliditetsgraden56%67%89%76%52%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin-45-200-121157-71
Primærresultat-738-876-1.239-1.041-668
Netto finansposter-2.123-1.057628-703-428
Resultat før skatt10.2176.1794.2912.5713.208
Årets resultat7.9854.8213.3761.9982.578
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva9029831.0641.1451.226
Varige driftsmidler239818276.885
Finansielle anleggsaktiva7.6926.3662.81401.000
Anleggsaktiver totalt8.8327.3573.8951.1729.111
Omsetningsaktiva9.3188.08611.32312.3647.242
Totale aktiver18.15015.44315.21813.53616.353
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital10.21310.32813.60610.3488.465
Langsiktig gjeld---0793
Kortsiktig gjeld6.4963.6764312.1266.377
Passiver i alt18.15015.44315.21813.53616.353
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS