ORIGINAL COFFEE ApS
VAT · DK34619581 · Reklamebeskyttet

ORIGINAL COFFEE ApS

VAT · DK34619581 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
115
Ansatte
18
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
73%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
23%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad73%58%56%64%77%
Avkastningsgrad12%16%6%-11%-19%
Soliditetsgraden23%28%24%18%32%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin45.92733.82926.32219.62514.157
Primærresultat4.4184.0811.131-2.116-2.391
Netto finansposter-2.071-762-847-618-112
Resultat før skatt2.1473.319284-2.734-2.504
Årets resultat2.0572.568157-2.720-1.954
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.2641.0519651.211978
Varige driftsmidler15.97313.5399.5339.0745.324
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4.8034.3753.7141.6761.328
Anleggsaktiver totalt22.03918.96514.21111.9617.630
Omsetningsaktiva16.2297.2425.8446.5215.054
Totale aktiver38.26826.20620.05518.48112.684
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital8.9427.2854.7173.3304.050
Langsiktig gjeld7.0626.4184.8604.8892.095
Kortsiktig gjeld22.24212.50310.47910.2626.538
Passiver i alt38.26826.20620.05518.48112.684
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS