OSK DESIGN A/S
VAT · DK24221768 · Reklamebeskyttet

OSK DESIGN A/S

VAT · DK24221768 · Reklamebeskyttet
1999
Stiftet
63
Ansatte
97
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
19%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
28%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad136%130%138%146%161%
Avkastningsgrad19%6%2%10%14%
Soliditetsgraden28%30%34%23%28%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin60.59344.81138.04638.18834.184
Primærresultat12.4251.7195313.1324.481
Netto finansposter-711-380-488-389379
Resultat før skatt11.7141.338432.7434.861
Årets resultat9.123983422.1383.787
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva740590---
Varige driftsmidler1.3281.0731.2581.255779
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.1961.3781.3261.3151.230
Anleggsaktiver totalt4.2643.0412.5842.5692.010
Omsetningsaktiva60.86726.82819.60929.43130.128
Totale aktiver65.13129.87022.19432.00032.138
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital18.1919.0687.4867.4449.006
Langsiktig gjeld01255472.3932.286
Kortsiktig gjeld44.75220.67614.16120.09918.741
Passiver i alt65.13129.87022.19432.00032.138
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS