PFR Invest ApS
VAT · DK32277152 · Reklamebeskyttet

PFR Invest ApS

VAT · DK32277152 · Reklamebeskyttet
2009
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
331%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-5%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
96%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad331%1329%71%108%61%
Avkastningsgrad-5%-15%1%0%-4%
Soliditetsgraden96%98%95%91%91%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin-620-121.5721.611741
Primærresultat-959-4.46312210-741
Netto finansposter1797-13-15-16
Resultat før skatt-49516.670-787-1.20316.091
Årets resultat-49516.670-787-1.20316.139
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva771771771336-
Varige driftsmidler5256841212399
Finansielle anleggsaktiva13.69119.46315.45116.34818.285
Anleggsaktiver totalt14.98720.91816.23416.69518.684
Omsetningsaktiva2.5369.4446271.7411.061
Totale aktiver17.52330.36216.86118.43719.745
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital16.75629.65115.98116.82718.013
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld7677118801.6101.733
Passiver i alt17.52330.36216.86118.43719.745
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS