PHILIP DAVIDSEN HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK29805210

PHILIP DAVIDSEN HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK29805210
2006
Stiftet
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
108%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
31%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad108%100%92%92%100%
Avkastningsgrad8%8%5%1%7%
Soliditetsgraden31%29%23%20%15%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning464.051430.866402.242395.472424.797
Bruttomargin69.97761.38355.92052.13956.184
Primærresultat12.2149.9336.2721.28510.602
Netto finansposter-1.114-1.831-2.319-1.976-1.639
Resultat før skatt11.4718.1313.968-3469.005
Årets resultat8.8796.1852.853-4456.869
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2635777821.1191.165
Varige driftsmidler64.56561.50657.99660.46457.419
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9861.3851.4611.4441.234
Anleggsaktiver totalt65.81463.46960.23963.02759.818
Omsetningsaktiva87.52565.27658.75763.22382.003
Totale aktiver153.339128.745118.996126.250141.821
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital46.95537.48627.33924.67321.167
Langsiktig gjeld21.24522.37825.70830.01737.290
Kortsiktig gjeld80.93065.17163.52769.00982.012
Passiver i alt153.339128.745118.996126.250141.821
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS