PHILIPTEX A/S
VAT · DK31065399

PHILIPTEX A/S

VAT · DK31065399
2007
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
214%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
16%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
52%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad214%167%176%145%154%
Avkastningsgrad16%9%7%4%14%
Soliditetsgraden52%44%43%35%40%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin80.60075.04874.21477.75588.500
Primærresultat16.2929.8918.7095.52719.595
Netto finansposter-1.648-1.613-3.591-1.081122
Resultat før skatt14.6448.2785.5344.23620.433
Årets resultat11.0996.8812.5592.93916.309
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.2803.6474.9716.3528.949
Varige driftsmidler14.58915.40515.42116.82318.520
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.7521.8871.9434.4994.715
Anleggsaktiver totalt18.62120.93922.33527.67432.184
Omsetningsaktiva81.89486.66794.173126.405109.085
Totale aktiver100.515107.606116.508154.079141.269
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital52.01447.02450.33653.45056.263
Langsiktig gjeld6.8064.0945.4616.6768.268
Kortsiktig gjeld38.31551.87953.61787.17670.698
Passiver i alt100.515107.606116.508154.079141.269
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS