PITSTOP DANMARK ApS
VAT · DK40952306 · Reklamebeskyttet

PITSTOP DANMARK ApS

VAT · DK40952306 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
6
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
97%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-8%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
8%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad97%115%120%102%96%
Avkastningsgrad-8%7%20%11%2%
Soliditetsgraden8%21%21%11%4%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.7741.6752.2251.6111.384
Primærresultat-40328880730742
Netto finansposter-120-157-87-46-21
Resultat før skatt-52313272026221
Årets resultat-5227954919512
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2733394551
Varige driftsmidler164168709957
Finansielle anleggsaktiva379215106117101
Anleggsaktiver totalt571416215261209
Omsetningsaktiva4.6083.9763.7592.5672.216
Totale aktiver5.1794.3923.9742.8282.425
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital410932852303108
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld4.7683.4583.1202.5222.313
Passiver i alt5.1794.3923.9742.8282.425
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS