Pixelz TopCo A/S
VAT · DK42309192

Pixelz TopCo A/S

VAT · DK42309192
2021
Stiftet
3
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
73%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-13%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
61%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad73%62%106%142%0%
Avkastningsgrad-13%-10%-18%-13%-
Soliditetsgraden61%66%67%70%99%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning98.21399.358100.072--
Bruttomargin68.53569.58567.35565.300-10
Primærresultat-27.842-24.191-51.291-48.292-
Netto finansposter-3.656-6.599-6.387-4.452-
Resultat før skatt-31.498-30.790-57.678-52.744-10
Årets resultat-32.746-34.571-58.258-54.327-10
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva183.878220.472257.731318.076-
Varige driftsmidler2.0202.6153.4673.317-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva648613561572800
Anleggsaktiver totalt186.546223.700261.759321.965800
Omsetningsaktiva22.44522.30729.56840.4380
Totale aktiver208.991246.007291.327362.403800
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital127.120162.389196.011253.830790
Langsiktig gjeld48.00045.00065.00080.000-
Kortsiktig gjeld30.58635.83327.88228.57310
Passiver i alt208.991246.007291.327362.403800
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202215-04-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS