Power El ApS
VAT · DK39462966 · Reklamebeskyttet

Power El ApS

VAT · DK39462966 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
150%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-26%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
44%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad150%169%209%265%340%
Avkastningsgrad-26%-3%1%17%-9%
Soliditetsgraden44%50%63%68%77%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.9395.3474.5434.1182.681
Primærresultat-710-9843555-213
Netto finansposter-101-65-57-59-27
Resultat før skatt-811-163-15496-240
Årets resultat-634-129-30404-188
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva161242323404484
Varige driftsmidler268385538212245
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2020354453
Anleggsaktiver totalt449646896660782
Omsetningsaktiva2.2723.0632.2272.5451.514
Totale aktiver2.7223.7103.1233.2042.296
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.2071.8411.9702.1741.770
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.5151.8161.067959446
Passiver i alt2.7223.7103.1233.2042.296
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS