Primdahl Byg-Montage ApS
VAT · DK36947608 · Reklamebeskyttet

Primdahl Byg-Montage ApS

VAT · DK36947608 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
122%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
44%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad122%110%93%139%124%
Avkastningsgrad7%1%7%5%-19%
Soliditetsgraden44%44%38%27%24%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200
0
-200
-400
-600
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.2572.1482.4952.1382.199
Primærresultat16529163149-511
Netto finansposter-17-4-33-621
Resultat før skatt1482513088-510
Årets resultat112713088-499
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva280336300--
Varige driftsmidler3753456011.4781.519
Finansielle anleggsaktiva104112746060
Anleggsaktiver totalt7597939751.5381.579
Omsetningsaktiva1.4941.2311.3191.2131.142
Totale aktiver2.2532.0242.2942.7512.721
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital997885877747660
Langsiktig gjeld--01.1341.138
Kortsiktig gjeld1.2231.1171.417870923
Passiver i alt2.2532.0242.2942.7512.721
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS