Prochimp ApS
VAT · DK41661631 · Reklamebeskyttet

Prochimp ApS

VAT · DK41661631 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
120%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
17%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad120%132%125%166%138%
Avkastningsgrad12%22%29%38%30%
Soliditetsgraden17%24%22%31%23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.98315.76416.62716.0019.434
Primærresultat2.1873.6035.2887.0244.517
Netto finansposter-74-2421-108-298
Resultat før skatt2.1163.6614.4986.9164.218
Årets resultat1.6362.8513.3085.3603.274
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva0681370249
Varige driftsmidler6928661.7861023
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9769696045
Anleggsaktiver totalt7891.0031.99169317
Omsetningsaktiva16.71915.60016.34318.55614.584
Totale aktiver17.50816.60318.33418.62514.902
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital3.0423.9064.0555.7463.386
Langsiktig gjeld4948601.0941.673824
Kortsiktig gjeld13.93811.79013.08811.20410.571
Passiver i alt17.50816.60318.33418.62514.902
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS