Proud Mary Odense ApS
VAT · DK42546275

Proud Mary Odense ApS

VAT · DK42546275
2021
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
27%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad16%10%7%20%186%
Avkastningsgrad15%20%19%-29%-
Soliditetsgraden27%17%5%-24%46%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.41215.04714.067-2.197-21
Primærresultat4.0805.9225.892-2.393-
Netto finansposter-1.137-1.524-1.200-2640
Resultat før skatt2.9434.3984.693-2.657-22
Årets resultat2.2943.4203.660-2.072-17
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.2771.3511.4261.500-
Varige driftsmidler21.92924.69526.8814.164-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva737729729703-
Anleggsaktiver totalt23.94326.77529.0356.367-
Omsetningsaktiva3.0602.3672.1442.02050
Totale aktiver27.00329.14231.1798.38750
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital7.3245.0311.611-2.04923
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld19.67924.11229.56810.07027
Passiver i alt27.00329.14231.1798.38750
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202214-07-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS