QUBIQA A/S
VAT · DK87236013
Profilbilde av QUBIQA A/S

QUBIQA A/S

VAT · DK87236013
1979
Stiftet
102
Ansatte
25
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Likviditetsgrad
131%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
39%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad131%139%235%128%125%
Avkastningsgrad8%3%19%12%10%
Soliditetsgraden39%38%51%28%29%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin115.14288.608133.066119.97386.020
Primærresultat20.0567.51040.94435.18119.361
Netto finansposter-344560743-2.060-2.459
Resultat før skatt30.10611.93948.57141.07221.203
Årets resultat25.65610.33539.15433.59017.141
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5.6747.2421.3912.7915.702
Varige driftsmidler60.98952.29245.54544.56544.989
Finansielle anleggsaktiva43.63936.81537.76032.22825.142
Anleggsaktiver totalt110.30296.34984.69579.58475.833
Omsetningsaktiva127.000118.810131.027202.706115.683
Totale aktiver237.302215.159215.723282.289191.516
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital93.20982.431110.48779.93655.667
Langsiktig gjeld26.33730.89427.42226.84625.996
Kortsiktig gjeld97.25985.73555.822158.16192.669
Passiver i alt237.302215.159215.723282.289191.516
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS